Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) Infection Active Not Recruiting Phase 4 Trials for Ritonavir (DB00503)

Also known as: Hepatitis C (HCV) / HCV Infection / HCV Infections / HCV / Hepatits C / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) / Hepatitis C Virus / Hepatitis C virus test

IndicationStatusPhase
DBCOND0052122 (Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) Infection)Active Not Recruiting4
clinicaltrials.gov IdentifierTitlePurposeDrugs
NCT02460133Understanding HCV Reinfection Rates in an Incarcerated Population After Cure With Interferon Free HCV TreatmentTreatment