ST Segment Elevation Acute Myocardial Infarction

Also known as: Acute ST Segment Elevation Myocardial Infarction

DrugDrug NameDrug Description
DrugDrug NameTargetType
DrugDrug NamePhaseStatusCount
DB00945Acetylsalicylic acid3Unknown Status1
DB00026Anakinra3Completed1
DB00758Clopidogrel3Completed1
DB00758Clopidogrel3Unknown Status1
DB00151Cysteine3Active Not Recruiting1
DB09140Oxygen3Completed1
DB08816Ticagrelor3Completed1
DB00758Clopidogrel4Withdrawn1
DB08816Ticagrelor4Withdrawn1